Bangalore Civil Area Chairperson: Rev. Christy Rajakumar

Pastorates Presbyter-in-charge Presbyter Asst. / Assoc - Deacon
St Mark's Cathedral Rev. Vincent Vinod Kumar
St John's Rev. G. Wilson Rev. Navin K John
Memorial, Whitefield Rev. Rajasingh Gnanaraj
All Saint's Rev. Satish Timothy Paul
Wesley English Rev. D G S Rodricks
St Andrew's Rev. Dexter S Maben
Memorial Rev. J. Sampathkumar
Wesley Tamil, Haines Road Rev.Paul Dhanasekaran
East Parade Tamil Rev. T. Gnanakumar
St Peter's Tamil, Cox Town Rev. Y Justin
St Paul's Rev. J. Sounderajan
Wesley, Ashoknagar Rev. D John Peter
Hindustani Rev. Sahu
Christ Church, Shanthinagar, Hosur Rev. Sudhakar Joshua
Bethel, D'Kota Rev. Sudhakar Joshua
St Barnabas Tamil Rev. Silvan Chandrakumar
David Memorial Rev. E George Jayaprabhu
Holy Trinity Rev. Christy Rajkumar
East Parade Malayalam Rev. Nebu Skariah
St Barnabas Kannada Rev. Benyamin
St Stephen's, Jalahalli Rev. Moses Prabhakar
Christ the Saviour Rev. Theodore William
Christ the King Rev. J Jacob
Wesley Cent. Devalaya Rev. M.B. Kotian
Krupalaya, K G Halli Rev. R. Daniel
Divya Shanthi Rev. Christopher Samuel
Christhu Jeeva Jyothi Rev. T Jacob Ravinder
Ascension Rev. S Raju
Holy Cross English Rev. Thabitha Joseph
Good Shepherd Rev. Christy Gnanadasan
Bishop Sargant Memorial Rev. D. John Milton
St Peter's Kannada, Cox Town Rev. Shylashree
Karunalaya, Tin Factory Rev. Samuel David
Ebenezer Malayalam Rev. Reshin Renold
Christ of Calvary Rev. Christ Gnanadasan
Bethel, Banaswadi Rev. Alwyn Herbert
CSI Kannada Church, Dasarahalli Rev. Julian Ebenezer
Christha Prabhalaya , Yelahanka Rev. Noah VasanthKumar
CSI Church, Kothanur Rev. Jessie Ranjan Rev. Princy Christopher
CSI Church, Hoskote Rev. Edward Anilkumar
Penial Church, Zuzuwadi Rev. Jerald John
Bethlehem Rev. Shanthi Anandaraj
Holy Cross Tamil Rev. J. Jacob Rev. Shuba Keerthana
St James, R T Nagar Rev. T. Jacob Ravinder Rev. Immanuel Nehemiah
St James Mal. Church, Lingarajapuram Rev. Aneesh Kurien
Vishwasalaya Rev. Rajasingh Gnanaraj
CSI Hospital, Bangalore Rev. Suresh Kumar
Holy Redeemer’s, Hosa Road Rev. Jerald John

Bangalore City Area Chairperson: Rev. Alfred Sudharashan

Pastorates Presbyter-in-charge Presbyter Asst. / Assoc - Deacon
Hudson Memorial Rev. Solomon Thomas
Grace Rev. Naveen Kumar H
Shaffer Memorial Rev. Paul Dinakaran
Rice Memorial Rev. Sujeeth Kumar
St Luke's Rev. Wilson Dassan
St Matthew's Rev. Salome Joshua
Eaton Memorial Rev. Selvi Dassan
St Thomas Rev. Gnanaselvi Jebakumar
CSI Shanthi Rev. Alfred Sudarshan
Bethany, Channapatna Rev. Reuben Manohar
St Thomas, Ramanagaram Rev. Reuben Manohar
Chrishtha Kirana Devalaya, K'pura & H'halli Rev. Victor Prabhakar
Emmanuel Rev. Vedamary Jeyanesan
Yesukrupalaya Rev. Ruth Rekha
St Peter's Telugu Rev. Satyanandam Paul
Christhakrupalaya Rev. Manohar Chandraprasad
Christhu Alayam Rev. P. Jayanesan
Platt Memorial Rev. Mary Shalini
Sawday Memorial Rev. Praveen Kumar
Shantha Oliver Rev. Praveen Kumar
Shalom Church, Kengeri Rev. P V G Kumar
CSI Covenent, Koramangala Rev. William Jones
Agraharam Rev. B P Timothy

Tumkur Area Chairperson: Rev. Elisha Devanandam

Pastorates Presbyter-in-charge Presbyter Asst. / Assoc - Deacon
Wesley Church Rev C Sudhir
Tomlinson Church, Sawdaypura Rev. Victor Hebick
Sawday Memorial, Devanur Rev. Rachel P Sudarshan
Stean Memorial, Kuripalaya Rev. Samuel B Pujari
Bethel Church, Bethalur Rev. C. Sudhir
Christhateja Devalaya, Tiptur Rev. Manoj Kumar
William Arthur Church, Gubbi & Ammasandra Rev. Mithun Kumar
CSI Church, Kunigal Rev. Mithun Kumar
Christ Church, Chickballapur Rev. Elisha Devanandam Rev. Dishon
Hickling Memorial & BGM Church, G'nur Rev. Solomon Thomas Rev. Ronald Mathew
Gurney Memorial & Tn Church, G'nur Rev. Solomon Thomas Rev. Ronald Mathew
St Paul's Church, Palana Jogahalli, DB'pur Rev. Shilpa Vinay
Smithra Memorial & St John's, Arehalli, DB'pur Rev. Shilpa Vinay
CSI Church, Ramlingapura Rev. Elisha Devanandam
Bishop Gill Church Rev. Elizabeth Devan
CSI Church, Shanthinagar Rev. Elisha Devanandam
Yesukrupalaya, Rangapura Rev. Victor Hebick
CSI Hospital, Chickballapur Rev. Elisha Devanandam Rev. Dishon

KGF Area Chairperson: Rev. Robin Marshall

Pastorates Presbyter-in-charge Presbyter Asst. / Assoc - Deacon
St James' Church Rev. Robin Marshall Rev. Rajesh Kumar
Kirubalayam, Krishnavaram Rev. Violet Dennis Rev. Devasahayam
St Peter's Church Rev. Robin Marshall Rev. G S Shalini
St Mathew's Rev. Usha Rani Rev. Devasahayam
St John's Rev. Usha Rani Rev. Beena Priyadarshini
St Michael's Rev. Violet Dennis Rev. Hemalatha John
St Andrew's Rev. Robin Marshall
Immanuel Rev. Violet Dennis Rev. Beena Priyadarshini
St Paul's Rev. Usha Rani Rev. Hemalatha John
St Thomas, Muskam Rev. Violet Dennis
Christ the Saviour Rev. Ebi Devaseervadam
Good Shepherd Tamil Rev. Usha Rani Rev. Robinson
My Redeemer's Rev. Ebi Devaseervadam Rev. Rajesh Kumar
St Mark's Rev. Robin Marshall Rev. Robinson
St Bartholomew's Rev. George Muller
Good Shepherd Telugu Rev. George Muller
St Luke's Telugu Rev. George Muller
Messaiah , Peddapally Rev. Ebi Devaseervatham Rev. G S Shalini
Yesukrupalaya, Bandline Rev. George Muller

Church Extension Committee - Director: Rev Navin Kumar John

Pastorates Presbyter-in-charge Presbyter Asst. / Assoc - Deacon
CSI Church, Yeshwanthapur Telugu Rev Asha
Devakirubaialayam Rev. Shuba Keerthana
CSI Church, Byapanahalli Princy Christopher
CSI Church, Kathriguppe Rev. P V G Kumar
Holy Cross Malayalam Rev. T A Jain
CSI Church, Nelamangala Rev. Noah Vasanthakumar
CSI Church, Vibuthipuram Rev. Silvan Chandrakumar
Christ Church Malayalam, Hebbal Rev. T A Jain
CSI Church, Tarabanahalli Rev. Ruth Rekha
Immanuel Church, K R Puram Rev. K Satyanadh
CSI Church, Bharathnagar Rev. Moses Prabhakar
CSI Church, Kammanahalli Rev. Alwyn Herbet
Hosur Road / Electronic City Rev. Prem Mitra